Men’s D6

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2

D6 League Leaders

Fall 2026 Mens D6 League Leaders

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Longo, A925628.49911.025370.676313.4697.75.12.6202.2
Snyder, D824630.89511.920280.714364.5465.83.62.1232.9
Tagger, N821827.3779.629460.630354.49211.59.61.9263.3
Shaffer, B819524.4718.915190.789405.016220.317.92.48110.1
Clark, N719327.6628.926290.897405.7213.02.70.3121.7
Fialko, M918120.1707.824470.511151.7667.34.62.8333.7
Grubiss, J818022.5718.95100.500334.1546.84.52.3111.4
Liggins, J716924.1588.320260.769334.7466.65.11.4213.0
Ridenour, M916818.7657.227540.500111.2434.84.20.6192.1
Sajovic, A816620.8708.810130.769162.0253.11.91.3131.6
Smith, J916318.1687.615230.652111.210011.18.72.4141.6
Durra, T816220.3637.923410.561131.6769.57.02.5273.4
Batarilo, T916117.9697.76170.353171.9697.74.73.0252.8
Varner, J815619.5617.611140.786273.4405.03.91.181.0
Burdine, Brian715121.6578.111130.846263.7588.37.11.1111.6
Stanziale, T814718.4587.39180.500222.8597.35.41.9182.3
Panebianco, C914416.0566.2140.250313.4879.77.72.0111.2
Weisbarth, M614123.5488.014170.824294.8579.59.20.3152.5
Ely, G813917.4587.36100.600172.18510.67.63.0131.6
Nason, M813817.3496.19100.900313.9293.62.31.4172.1
Abate, M813316.6536.614230.609151.9587.34.92.481.0
Sagel, C713319.0588.313220.59140.6395.63.32.3233.3
Semerano, A813116.4526.59150.600222.8708.86.42.491.1
Reynoso, L712517.9527.416300.53350.7588.34.04.391.3
Walker, D712217.4426.010140.714253.6385.44.70.7111.6
White, R812115.1465.85110.455243.0678.46.81.681.0
Kleinhenz, B712117.3436.1570.714304.3273.93.70.1162.3
Brown, C712017.1476.715230.652111.67210.37.72.6101.4
Yeigh, M711917.0466.612250.480152.1547.76.41.3121.7
Mattingly, N811714.6445.518250.720131.6637.95.02.9141.8
Delia, E811614.5486.07110.636131.6516.43.92.5151.9
Valenza, C711616.6456.47110.636213.0304.33.11.1355.0
Kruse, J811514.4475.911170.647101.3779.67.81.9273.4
Hadden, A611419.0457.512190.632122.07011.79.02.7152.5
Scott, B811314.1455.616230.69670.912916.112.93.3222.8
Southworth. J910912.1465.18160.50091.0758.36.81.6151.7
Rintamaa, S710815.4446.35130.385152.1466.65.01.6172.4
Robinson, J710715.3426.0470.571192.7628.96.62.3192.7
Kampe, A610617.7477.8490.44481.3467.76.01.771.2
Taylor, G910611.8455.04190.211111.2697.76.61.1101.1
Schaefer, L610417.3406.79180.500152.56110.27.32.850.8
Rummel, Z69916.5386.37160.438162.7508.36.81.5172.8
Latkovich, B89812.3394.96170.353151.9384.83.51.3313.9
Galla, S79413.4355.018260.69260.9395.64.11.4243.4
Faraguna, J89411.8354.47170.412151.9313.93.00.9202.5
Johnson, A69415.7416.813150.86710.2579.58.01.5152.5
Geary, K89311.6354.47100.700141.8212.62.50.160.8
Seymour, S99210.2343.811170.647131.4343.82.21.6353.9
Wilkerson, C79213.1334.710120.833162.3618.76.62.1182.6
Cardina, M69115.2315.28110.727213.5213.52.70.861.0
Collins J59118.2387.6570.714102.0357.05.61.4132.6
Gill, D69015.0396.511160.68810.2569.35.53.8111.8
Barney, G38929.73612.0221.000155.0186.04.71.382.7
Gaston, D88911.1384.812200.60010.1465.84.01.881.0
Mallone, M58917.8397.86110.54551.0469.26.62.671.4
Talley, T38829.3289.319230.826134.33210.76.34.362.0
Thomas, D88811.0334.112170.706101.3243.02.90.160.8
Taulbee, R88710.9364.5771.00081.0516.44.42.0151.9
Johnson, J88610.8374.69140.64350.6648.06.31.8111.4
Catley, J88610.8334.17110.636131.6384.83.41.4111.4
Fedor, M88510.6263.320250.800131.6496.14.61.5243.0
Patel, V68313.8284.7260.333254.2274.54.30.2122.0
Barney, O58116.2367.2590.55640.85811.67.64.0214.2
Kidd, J88110.1354.46150.40050.6293.62.61.070.9
Comstock, T88110.1273.4460.667232.9192.42.10.381.0
Kane, C9808.9313.49110.81880.9556.14.02.1495.4
Fonash, E8799.9334.1230.667111.4344.32.81.5101.3
Buehner, A57915.8316.2560.833122.4285.65.20.451.0
Holloway, E67913.2315.27130.53891.5315.23.22.050.8
Ebbert, T8779.6303.8441.000111.4354.44.00.420.3
Kidd, W77510.7243.424400.60030.47410.07.92.160.9
Shampay, A9758.3303.310310.32350.69110.16.83.3202.2
Walsh, C77510.7273.97130.538142.0182.62.30.3101.4
Zayas, M67412.3284.7460.667142.3477.84.33.550.8
Ard, J8749.3313.97100.70050.6405.03.61.4111.4
Phillips, M47418.5297.3370.429133.3358.87.51.371.8
Linden, J77310.4284.04100.400131.9415.95.10.730.4
Tevepaugh, R47318.3256.3340.750205.0235.84.01.892.3
Rockefellow, J77210.3284.09160.56371.07310.48.32.1304.3
Bohlke, B8718.9273.4000.000172.1303.83.30.560.8
Early, J8718.9334.14160.25030.4526.54.91.681.0
Belfi, D9717.9283.19130.69230.3465.13.12.0222.4
Kane, G8718.9283.56100.60091.1303.83.40.4222.8
McNeil, D77010.0253.6771.000131.9294.13.40.7131.9
Kerpatrick, P57014.0306.0000.000102.0163.22.01.240.8
Boles, R8698.6313.9390.33340.5768.45.92.5131.6
Baumann, A8698.6273.4470.571111.4536.65.90.8101.3
Herner, I56913.8265.2560.833122.4244.84.80.0132.6
Zocchi, M7689.7304.3590.55610.1385.43.12.3162.3
Wolowicz, T46616.5256.37120.58392.34010.09.01.082.0
Segulin, C7669.4263.7490.444101.4365.14.01.1192.7
Noga. J8668.3253.1010.000162.0405.03.91.1212.6
Lockhart, C56613.2265.2000.000142.8469.27.81.491.8
Schwan, J66510.8274.5441.00071.2345.73.02.791.5
Fox, A66510.8254.2020.000152.5264.32.51.8101.7
Cardina, E7659.3233.311170.64771.0466.65.31.3182.6
Lupica, A7649.1233.3120.500172.4162.31.70.671.0
Norris, J7649.1243.45140.357111.6446.35.70.660.9
Borzkowski, R7639.0294.1230.66730.4162.31.70.6162.3
Valentic, J7628.9284.0270.28640.6233.31.32.0223.1
Zappitelli, S8627.8212.6661.000131.6334.13.11.0151.9
Cola, D7618.7243.4221.000111.6304.32.41.930.4
Hickman, J7618.7253.65130.38560.9496.95.41.4324.6
Niehus, J36120.3248.011230.47820.74414.77.37.320.7
Burdine, Brad66110.2274.5370.42940.7366.03.72.371.2
Hoon, C8617.6232.9250.400131.6344.32.91.4121.5
Churney, R7608.6243.4390.33391.3517.34.33.091.3
Richert, M56012.0214.2000.000183.691.81.40.451.0
Garee, J66010.0203.3680.750142.3274.53.80.7162.7
Tomasic, B8607.5253.112170.70600.0354.43.90.5202.5
Moses, P8607.5243.0460.66781.0374.63.41.391.1
Skovira, D7598.4233.3111.000121.7121.71.60.1172.4
Antonelli, M7588.3263.7460.66720.3395.64.61.0111.6
Dawson, B7588.3253.6130.33371.0456.44.02.4131.9
Shubert, M55811.6244.8221.00081.6499.86.83.091.8
Belfi, A9576.3202.2010.000171.9242.72.30.3101.1
Grosel, L8567.0243.06130.46220.3556.95.01.9162.0
Waiters, J6559.2193.2000.000172.8172.82.30.5183.0
Quiggle, K8556.9232.9230.66770.9617.64.92.881.0
Boehnlein, A45513.8184.5350.600164.0112.82.30.592.3
Stanich, E8546.8232.9250.40060.8283.52.11.420.3
Ball, N8546.8232.95130.38530.4405.03.41.6293.6
Gamble, T9546.0202.25120.41791.0273.02.10.950.6
Stitts. J8536.6222.85100.50040.5324.03.30.8151.9
Paulton, B9525.8242.7390.33310.1556.15.11.0455.0
Kosis, J6528.7223.76100.60020.3315.23.02.281.3
Baumann, S8516.4222.8280.25050.6526.54.02.5101.3
Ferrell, M7517.3172.417250.68000.0273.92.71.1131.9
Bartley, J7517.3213.0380.37560.9365.14.30.9213.0
Soldo, Z9515.7202.2240.50091.0404.43.70.880.9
Thielman, A45012.5205.0010.000102.5184.54.00.530.8
McGowan, E8506.3182.3450.800101.3637.95.32.691.1
Kinney, EJ55010.0204.0680.75040.8204.03.40.630.6
Vliek, J7507.1243.4230.66700.08412.06.95.150.7
Linane, D9495.4182.0221.000111.2384.23.60.7141.6
Schotlzer, T8496.1172.1010.000151.9172.11.60.5131.6
Savage, J8496.1182.3240.500111.4303.82.51.360.8
Shields, A8486.0212.64150.26720.3425.32.82.560.8
Hadley. T8486.0151.9661.000121.5232.92.50.4121.5
Miller, R7476.7152.1221.000142.0223.63.00.691.3
Kearns. D9475.2192.1120.50080.9505.64.70.9121.3
Desi, B6467.7172.86110.54561.0508.35.33.0101.7
Dickson, T6457.5183.0270.28671.2406.75.01.720.3
Stergar, P7456.4213.0380.37500.0517.35.32.0152.1
Sullivan, B44511.3184.5441.00051.3246.05.30.892.3
Trumble, J7446.3162.3000.000111.6172.42.10.340.6
Jofferison, J5448.8183.64110.36440.8193.83.40.4153.0
Schumaker, J8435.4172.16110.54530.4293.62.41.350.6
Langenderfer, I8435.4182.3240.50050.6597.45.32.1162.0
Ristimaki, D6437.2162.7040.000111.8264.33.50.820.3
Calori, A6427.0172.8120.50071.2172.82.20.720.3
Parish, C44210.5174.3040.00082.0102.51.80.861.5
Bojec, J8415.1141.83120.250101.3243.02.60.450.6
Roberts, A9414.6192.1230.66710.1283.11.71.460.7
Unger, T9414.6182.0340.75020.2444.93.31.6131.4
Rigo, D7415.9152.1120.500101.4162.31.60.720.3
Baker, J34113.7196.3221.00010.3175.75.00.793.0
Hyduke, J34113.7155.0130.333103.3175.75.00.782.7
Parks, M6396.5132.211210.52420.3183.01.71.330.5
O’Brien, M6396.5193.2150.20000.0457.54.72.881.3
Berardinelli, D33913.0155.0000.00093.051.71.30.351.7
Rintamaa, J8384.8131.6221.000101.3192.41.90.570.9
Wasilko, J9384.2141.6460.66750.6465.13.91.2121.3
Reed, D7385.4172.4120.50030.4324.64.00.691.3
Jackson, C33812.7186.0010.00020.7268.76.32.3113.7
Lanzara, R8384.8131.6000.000121.5222.82.10.640.5
Richard, J4389.5143.57120.58330.8338.35.82.541.0
Perkovic, B8374.6162.0000.00050.6131.61.10.550.6
McClain, D23718.5126.07100.70063.0105.04.50.531.5
Tyminski, J8364.5151.9000.00060.8394.92.52.4243.0
Tichenor, D23517.5136.5000.00094.594.54.00.573.5
Langdon, C8354.4141.8140.25060.8324.03.10.981.0
Alacqua, S4358.8153.8111.00041.0307.56.31.3133.3
Rock, B7355.0162.3380.37500.0466.63.63.050.7
Oravec, J4348.5123.0450.80061.54411.09.31.861.5
Welch, M8334.1121.5150.20081.0364.53.60.9131.6
Eiseman, K6335.5122.08120.66710.2498.26.22.081.3
Garnett, B5336.6102.0670.85771.4102.02.00.040.8
Hunt, T5326.4142.8000.00040.8204.03.01.0132.6
Catley, B8324.0151.9170.14310.1384.83.11.6182.3
Joyce, C6325.3142.3000.00040.7244.03.01.0213.5
Teknipp, C8324.0121.5000.00081.0172.12.00.130.4
Heinz, G7324.6111.6000.000101.4142.01.60.440.6
Ward, D33210.7124.0360.50041.3206.75.31.341.3
Mullet, J8324.0151.9000.00020.3273.42.50.940.5
Turk, D7324.6111.6580.62550.7243.42.70.740.6
Cornell, M4328.0112.8000.00092.3276.86.00.810.3
Werth, D8313.9121.5260.33350.6324.03.01.0101.3
Doffielb, B6315.2152.5140.25000.0355.83.72.240.7
Segulin, C6315.2142.3120.50020.3264.33.21.250.8
Sundbom, J9313.4131.4140.25040.4465.12.92.260.7
Boetticher, J8313.9111.4000.00091.1151.91.30.670.9
Yeigh, E6315.2122.0140.25061.0355.84.31.530.5
Hammer, A4307.5123.0250.40041.0266.55.01.561.5
Lufi, V23015.0126.0221.00042.094.52.52.021.0
Feasline, D6284.7101.7240.50061.0366.05.01.0152.5
Joiner, J8283.5101.3260.33360.8182.32.10.150.6
Pierson, R5285.6132.6140.25010.2336.65.41.251.0
Shields, A6284.7122.0111.00030.5213.53.20.340.7
Bowser, B6274.5122.03120.25010.2274.53.70.820.3
Shymske, M4276.8123.0120.50020.5184.53.01.551.3
Rypinski, E7273.9101.4340.75040.6233.32.70.640.6
Hallam, B5275.491.8560.83340.8244.83.81.020.4
Wilson, T4276.8102.5020.00071.882.01.80.330.8
Mamone, T5275.4112.2380.37520.4275.44.21.230.6
Atwell, R3279.0134.3000.00010.3134.33.31.031.0
Maksoudian, K7263.7101.4140.25050.7334.73.71.091.3
Joyner, J4266.5102.5000.00061.5256.35.80.561.5
Hyle, C8263.3111.4260.33320.3364.53.80.800.0
Schiano, D12626.01010.0230.66744.011.01.00.011.0
Delisio, M12626.088.0551.00055.066.06.00.055.0
Golemovic, P7263.7111.64110.36400.07210.35.64.791.3
Catessa, A7253.6111.6221.00010.1172.41.11.310.1
Marsch, K6254.2101.7000.00050.8223.72.71.020.3
Rigo, K12525.01010.0340.75022.066.04.02.011.0
Herman, T4246.0102.5000.00041.0143.52.31.320.5
Mannarino, J22412.084.0460.66742.0126.04.51.552.5
Jeffries, S8243.0111.4050.00020.3394.92.32.630.4
Krayer, S7243.4101.4150.20030.4436.15.70.4233.3
Fahey, D6244.0111.8020.00020.3244.02.51.520.3
Gates, V8232.9101.3250.40010.1394.92.02.9101.3
Bortnik, R3237.7113.7000.00010.3227.34.03.341.3
Pugh, B7233.3101.4120.50020.3152.11.40.720.3
Poe, M3227.3103.3240.50000.0175.73.72.072.3
Vucen, D6223.7101.7140.25010.2223.73.30.320.3
Freeze, M7223.1101.4260.33300.0213.02.01.040.6
Castellano, J3217.082.7360.50020.7155.04.70.393.0
Jobling, G4215.371.8000.00071.8246.05.30.800.0
Namciu, J4215.3102.5020.00010.392.31.80.530.8
Lyon, I4205.071.8350.60030.8205.04.01.030.8
Backos, Z8202.581.0130.33330.4384.83.90.930.4
Sanders, A3206.782.7120.50031.0217.05.31.772.3
Pyecroft, C22010.094.5020.00021.073.52.01.500.0
Bojic, P7202.991.3040.00020.3365.14.40.7131.9
Ruko, A22010.063.0370.42952.52211.07.53.5105.0
Boyce, B5204.081.6230.66720.4336.63.43.220.4
White, A8192.491.1120.50000.0465.83.52.320.3
Perfetto, E7192.781.1000.00030.4172.42.10.350.7
Vitello, D8192.481.0280.25010.1354.43.01.491.1
Peric. L8192.470.9350.60020.3253.12.50.670.9
Contento, E2199.573.5240.50031.5189.05.53.500.0
Castello, T4184.561.56100.60000.0184.53.31.361.5
Hawkins, B2189.073.5000.00042.094.54.50.063.0
Toney, C2178.552.5331.00042.084.03.50.510.5
Misencik, N11717.077.0020.00033.066.03.03.000.0
Marciella, D8172.160.8020.00050.6101.30.80.530.4
Stoller, J7162.371.0230.66700.0263.72.71.030.4
Sabin, Matt11616.066.0000.00044.022.01.01.011.0
Sucku, E3165.372.3260.33300.0248.04.33.700.0
Ordan, J11616.077.0000.00022.066.04.02.011.0
Vanakin, T8162.070.9240.50000.0546.85.11.630.4
Gray, L5163.261.2280.25020.4244.83.81.000.0
Cathcart, T6162.761.0221.00020.3132.21.30.861.0
Robertson, J11616.066.0000.00044.01010.05.05.011.0
Laney, B4164.061.5000.00041.0133.33.00.382.0
Behm, P6152.561.0120.50020.3254.23.80.350.8
Hart, B11515.066.0120.50022.066.05.01.066.0
McCabe, A4153.871.8000.00010.392.31.80.520.5
Gartner, N2157.573.5170.14300.073.52.51.031.5
White, B3144.762.0000.00020.7144.71.73.041.3
Wessler, G3144.762.0000.00020.772.32.00.310.3
Saloreck, C7142.060.9240.50000.0395.63.32.330.4
Gray, C2147.063.0000.00021.094.52.02.510.5
Kinch, J11313.055.0111.00022.055.03.02.033.0
Monroe, K2136.552.5000.00031.573.53.00.510.5
Ford, D3134.351.7000.00031.0186.03.72.310.3
Vanjo, L7121.750.7020.00020.381.10.90.310.1
Piazza, T11212.055.0000.00022.022.02.00.000.0
Brust, A3113.731.0590.55600.0165.33.71.731.0
Wilson, A7111.650.7000.00010.1182.62.60.020.3
Mohr, D3113.741.3000.00031.093.02.01.010.3
Darby, L6111.850.8120.50000.0162.72.00.740.7
Jochum, D5102.051.0020.00000.0153.02.01.040.8
Bertolami, A3103.351.7020.00000.0258.35.33.000.0
Spear, J3103.341.3120.50010.362.01.70.320.7
Early, T11010.044.0240.50000.055.03.02.000.0
Eppich, W6101.750.8020.00000.071.20.30.850.8
Mastin, A11010.055.0000.00000.088.07.01.044.0
Mayer, J791.330.4000.00030.4192.72.40.320.3
Keipert, A199.044.0000.00011.044.03.01.011.0
Mullee, T591.830.6380.37500.0224.43.21.240.8
Richardson, C199.033.0120.50022.011.01.00.011.0
FossPeters, J591.840.8000.00010.2122.42.00.451.0
McMahon, K294.531.5221.00010.563.01.51.521.0
Caplinger, M881.030.4000.00020.3344.63.80.970.9
Gently, C284.042.0000.00000.052.51.01.500.0
Czaplicki, Dev284.031.5240.50000.042.01.50.563.0
Ours, M177.033.0111.00000.044.02.02.000.0
Dombrowski, L273.531.5120.50000.0147.04.52.500.0
Harden, C362.031.0000.00000.0103.31.71.710.3
Verhas, A263.031.5000.00000.063.03.00.010.5
Spies, C166.033.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Smith, J661.020.3221.00000.0203.32.80.540.7
Marshall, K362.020.7000.00020.762.01.30.741.3
Trickett, C155.022.0120.50000.055.04.01.000.0
Black, J155.022.0000.00011.022.00.02.011.0
Max, B252.521.0000.00010.531.51.50.000.0
Thandelea, E155.022.0000.00011.022.02.00.000.0
Jahnke, G351.720.7000.00010.351.71.70.020.7
Williams, J155.022.0020.00011.077.05.02.022.0
Semerano, Anthony551.020.4120.50000.061.21.00.261.2
Qual, S351.710.3240.50010.393.02.30.710.3
Hite, R540.820.4000.00000.0163.22.01.230.6
Harden, K144.011.0240.50000.011.01.00.000.0
Ciccela, J242.021.0000.00000.0136.53.03.521.0
Michalek, B530.610.2020.00010.291.81.60.240.8
Lecjaks, J830.410.1000.00010.1121.50.80.820.3
Gardner, D122.011.0000.00000.044.04.00.033.0
Hanna, A122.011.0010.00000.033.03.00.000.0
Wilson, F122.011.0020.00000.044.04.00.022.0
Parsons, D122.011.0000.00000.055.05.00.000.0
Jarufe, A420.510.3000.00000.0266.55.01.520.5
Leventis, N111.000.0120.50000.011.01.00.000.0
Puletti, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Tadiello, N000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Sharkevych, V000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Gallo, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Rean, M100.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Hartman, R100.000.0000.00000.044.03.01.022.0
Zalewski, S000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Kersey, S000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Reid, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Wisniewski, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Fierle, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Griff, E100.000.0000.00000.077.05.02.055.0
Conner, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Flowers, R000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
McGiffin, W000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Smith, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Kukoleck, B100.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Jackson, L100.000.0000.00000.011.01.00.011.0
Vaughn, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Johnson, V000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Michalek, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Sakowski, T800.000.0000.00000.0526.55.31.310.1
Flores, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0