Supersonics

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

SuperSonics Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Abate, M813316.6536.614230.609151.9587.34.92.481.0
Semerano, A813116.4526.59150.600222.8708.86.42.491.1
Fonash, E8799.9334.1230.667111.4344.32.81.5101.3
Skovira, D7598.4233.3111.000121.7121.71.60.1172.4
Antonelli, M7588.3263.7460.66720.3395.64.61.0111.6
Stergar, P7456.4213.0380.37500.0517.35.32.0152.1
Mayer, J791.330.4000.00030.4192.72.40.320.3
Semerano, Anthony551.020.4120.50000.061.21.00.261.2

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3