Washington Football Team vs Supersonics

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Washington Football Team141731Loss
Supersonics152944Win

Washington Football Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
10Perfetto, E520012201
11Backos, Z101207610
17Kampe, A420004400
25Yeigh, E210005411
58Yeigh, M19751006510

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P4124012931
Abate, M1360017430
1Skovira, D730011100
3Fonash, E630002110
12Semerano, A83220121021
23Antonelli, M412302201
32Mayer, J000000000