Men’s D4

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6

D4 League Leaders

Fall 2026 Mens D4 League Leaders

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Chicone, L836045.014618.356740.757111.4759.47.81.6465.8
Keller, A823329.18310.439500.780283.5405.04.01.0141.8
Rose, L722331.98311.935600.583223.1426.03.92.1121.7
Reid, J817321.6637.922320.688263.3577.15.61.5202.5
Snyder, D717124.4679.610180.556273.9263.72.31.491.3
Tadiello, N716824.07610.99190.47471.08612.310.02.3253.6
Schiano, D816620.8597.413170.765344.3364.53.11.4243.0
Kryz, C513326.6438.6771.000408.0255.04.20.891.8
Anglen, J712517.9476.7780.875243.4304.33.70.6182.6
Helcberger, A712517.9426.024310.774172.4598.46.42.0111.6
McGee, S612420.76410.712170.70620.36310.55.84.7223.7
Zeiger, Jacob812215.3536.6790.77891.1445.54.90.6222.8
Riddle, I611919.8427.024330.727111.8427.04.32.7101.7
Palovich, C811714.6465.813250.520121.5293.62.51.1313.9
Smith, C711716.7547.78200.40020.37510.76.44.3324.6
Shenkel, J611018.3457.516280.57140.7406.73.73.0122.0
McClain, D510320.6377.411120.917183.6234.63.61.0102.0
Ivicevic, A810112.6354.4661.000253.1405.04.40.6263.3
DiFranco, A79713.9375.38110.727152.1222.91.71.1142.0
Hockman, A79413.4405.7000.000142.0365.14.40.7101.4
Shaffer, B79313.3314.410101.000213.07811.110.01.1162.3
Robinson, A59218.4346.8221.000224.4326.45.80.6183.6
Leonard, R78912.7375.36130.46291.37210.37.72.6142.0
Sierputowski, J68814.7376.29150.60050.86811.38.23.2122.0
Honkala, S48822.0358.8470.571143.5317.87.00.871.8
Stanziale, T58717.4306.0441.000234.6163.22.40.8153.0
Nicholson, R88510.6374.6790.77830.4354.43.31.191.1
Cool, M58517.0408.05170.29400.05911.89.02.861.2
Fulco, D68414.0294.815230.652111.8366.04.71.3122.0
Colson, C68313.8294.8661.000193.2183.02.70.3111.8
Kruse, J78311.9324.6580.625142.0284.02.91.1182.6
Farley, N58216.4295.812210.571122.4397.86.41.4102.0
Evans, D58216.4285.614170.824132.6224.43.60.851.0
Talley, T48020.0328.09150.60071.8369.06.52.561.5
Davis, M77610.9304.3470.571121.7213.02.60.440.6
Fialko, M57515.0306.0360.500122.4295.84.21.640.8
Blauman, C47518.8297.39100.90082.0297.34.82.5143.5
Smith, K67412.3325.3250.40081.3366.03.72.391.5
Helcberger, J67412.3305.0340.750111.8294.82.82.030.5
Mercedes, F8698.6293.6150.200101.3334.12.91.3131.6
Walter, D46817.0225.511170.647133.3399.85.54.351.3
Toth, B66711.2264.34100.400111.8498.25.82.391.5
Tagger, N36622.0248.08100.800103.3175.73.72.031.0
Dukes, J56513.0316.23150.20000.0489.64.45.2275.4
Sulka, N36120.3279.0570.71420.73010.06.73.3124.0
Conner, M46115.3256.37110.63641.0123.02.50.541.0
Vidovic, P7608.6243.4111.000111.6182.62.10.430.4
Scott, M6599.8254.2250.40071.2528.74.74.0142.3
Broja, A55911.8244.89150.60020.4244.82.62.230.6
Mullee, M8577.1182.3580.625162.0243.02.90.170.9
Conn, A55711.4255.0580.62520.4469.26.62.6153.0
Early, J55310.6244.82100.20030.6367.23.83.461.2
Petruccelli, J7537.6202.94130.30891.3263.73.10.6101.4
Bartley, D8536.6222.8240.50070.9425.34.31.0151.9
McClain, J6538.8223.7580.62540.7376.23.82.330.5
Kane, S7517.3192.711210.52420.3426.03.92.1111.6
Poyer, J6518.5183.0120.500142.3366.05.20.8122.0
Skully, K8516.4192.4460.66791.1293.63.10.5141.8
MacGillis, I6508.3213.5000.00081.3416.86.00.891.5
Parsons, Dom24924.52211.0460.66710.53417.012.54.552.5
Nowosielski, M7486.9202.9221.00060.9243.41.71.760.9
Bolin, M5479.4163.2000.000153.0142.82.40.471.4
Ward, D6467.7203.3570.71410.2376.25.21.0142.3
Norris, J44611.5164.0670.85782.0184.53.80.841.0
Brueggeman, J7446.3182.6441.00040.6628.95.73.150.7
Niehus, J44010.0164.06110.54520.54210.54.56.030.8
Huff, B23819.0157.5120.50073.573.52.51.052.5
Latkovich, R23618.0115.5690.66784.042.01.01.031.5
Snyder, M7365.1131.96110.54530.4344.93.91.0101.4
Richert, M5367.2122.4000.000122.471.40.60.851.0
Axelrod, C4369.0143.5670.85720.5348.55.03.5153.8
Zeiger, Jonah8364.5172.1120.50010.1475.94.11.8151.9
Jennings, A23216.0136.5000.00063.0178.57.01.552.5
Coffey, D4317.8153.8130.33300.0348.57.31.382.0
Levon, A4307.5133.3111.00030.8133.32.80.571.8
Rockefellow, J7304.3131.9240.50020.3405.74.71.0182.6
Matic, D5295.8112.2020.00071.4122.42.20.210.2
Kalis, Z3289.3134.3260.33300.0175.73.32.320.7
Ferrante, A7284.0111.6360.50030.4182.62.10.420.3
Henson, A3279.0113.7340.75020.7144.74.30.341.3
Wolowicz, T4266.571.810140.71420.5112.82.00.830.8
Bishop, K12525.01111.0010.00033.033.02.01.011.0
Gardner, D22412.094.5221.00042.094.54.50.021.0
Ellis, J6244.0111.8130.33310.2386.34.02.361.0
Rintamaa, S3248.093.0111.00051.7103.32.01.393.0
Early, T3248.093.05100.50010.3144.72.72.082.7
Fisher, B3248.062.0890.88941.3124.03.70.362.0
Walden, R8232.981.0000.00070.9182.32.00.350.6
Agresta, J6223.791.5360.50020.3193.32.31.061.0
Nalepa, B12222.099.0000.00044.055.02.03.044.0
Murgiano, M5214.2102.0000.00010.2285.64.01.610.2
Seymour, S3217.082.7221.00031.062.00.31.751.7
Augusta, D6213.581.3000.00050.891.50.80.720.3
Belasic, A22010.073.5000.00063.063.02.01.021.0
McNeese, S12020.099.0240.50000.01010.08.02.033.0
Trivisonno, A7192.760.9580.62520.3253.63.00.660.9
Osborne, J11919.099.0000.00011.099.08.01.033.0
Nix, D3196.372.3000.00051.782.72.70.031.0
Ozanne, J2199.584.0000.00031.5115.55.00.552.5
Thomas, D11919.077.0111.00044.033.02.01.000.0
Lee, D11818.088.0230.66700.088.07.01.000.0
Boehnlein, A3186.062.0000.00062.020.70.30.331.0
Andrews, M3175.782.7120.50000.0103.31.32.031.0
Krouse, C5173.461.2240.50020.4173.42.80.640.8
DiFranco, A2178.584.0120.50000.02010.04.55.521.0
Lescano, R11616.077.0000.00022.077.04.03.011.0
Moses, AJ3165.372.3010.00020.793.01.71.310.3
Hickman, J7162.360.9160.16730.4202.92.30.6192.7
Johnson, M3165.372.3120.50010.362.01.70.3144.7
Wilkerson, C2147.063.0000.00021.094.53.01.531.5
Carroll, T2136.552.5340.75000.0157.54.53.031.5
Gamble, T2126.042.0221.00021.084.03.50.552.5
Coffey, Don11212.055.0120.50011.022.01.01.022.0
Robinson, J2115.542.0120.50021.063.02.50.521.0
Snyder, M11111.033.0221.00033.055.04.01.022.0
Edwards, A11010.044.0240.50000.099.09.00.011.0
Carciopolli, B691.530.5020.00030.591.51.00.500.0
Massucci, A492.341.0111.00000.0225.53.81.830.8
Canitia, N471.830.8000.00010.3205.04.01.061.5
Boros, E771.030.4000.00010.160.90.70.130.4
Foley, A471.830.8020.00010.3215.34.50.830.8
Bartley, J273.531.5111.00000.063.02.50.531.5
Gee, M166.033.0000.00000.099.07.02.000.0
Wheeler, J166.033.0000.00000.077.04.03.022.0
Smith, J155.022.0000.00011.088.05.03.011.0
Roach, S155.022.0000.00011.011.01.00.011.0
Zgela, D144.022.0000.00000.022.02.00.033.0
Ogu, O144.022.0000.00000.01414.012.02.022.0
Ruko, A144.022.0000.00000.011.01.00.022.0
Derganc, S144.022.0000.00000.011.01.00.022.0
Starr, R133.011.0000.00011.055.04.01.011.0
Blomgren, C231.510.5000.00010.563.02.50.521.0
Baker, Mike320.710.3000.00000.093.02.30.700.0
Feasline, D122.011.0000.00000.077.03.04.011.0
Fitzgerald, J122.011.0000.00000.066.03.03.022.0
Stute, L122.011.0000.00000.077.06.01.000.0
Smith, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Mattingly, N000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Gartner, N000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Latkovich, P100.000.0000.00000.033.03.00.000.0
Shockey, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Delisi, John000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
DiFranco, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Lamovec, R000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Baumann, A100.000.0000.00000.022.00.02.000.0
Haggins, E000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Cannon, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Kersey, S000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Steele, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Haba, M100.000.0000.00000.033.02.01.033.0
Delisi, Joe000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Varner, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Tyminski, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Woods, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Harvey, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Rauch, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Brickman, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Sajovic, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Paulton, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Rossi, Y000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Nason, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Sullivan, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Fawcett, L000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Seghetti, T000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Norris, J100.000.0000.00000.066.05.01.022.0
Pegoraro, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Hulsman, E000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Cuevas, C100.000.0000.00000.033.02.01.000.0