HardBody

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Hardbody Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
McClain, D510320.6377.411120.917183.6234.63.61.0102.0
Honkala, S48822.0358.8470.571143.5317.87.00.871.8
Fialko, M57515.0306.0360.500122.4295.84.21.640.8
Early, J55310.6244.82100.20030.6367.23.83.461.2
Jennings, A23216.0136.5000.00063.0178.57.01.552.5
Early, T3248.093.05100.50010.3144.72.72.082.7
Gardner, D22412.094.5221.00042.094.54.50.021.0
Thomas, D11919.077.0111.00044.033.02.01.000.0
Gamble, T2126.042.0221.00021.084.03.50.552.5
Bartley, J273.531.5111.00000.063.02.50.531.5
Norris, J100.000.0000.00000.066.05.01.022.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6