Aimbot

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Aimbot Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
McGee, S612420.76410.712170.70620.36310.55.84.7223.7
Ivicevic, A810112.6354.4661.000253.1405.04.40.6263.3
Stanziale, T58717.4306.0441.000234.6163.22.40.8153.0
Talley, T48020.0328.09150.60071.8369.06.52.561.5
Conner, M46115.3256.37110.63641.0123.02.50.541.0
Vidovic, P7608.6243.4111.000111.6182.62.10.430.4
Broja, A55911.8244.89150.60020.4244.82.62.230.6
McNeese, S12020.099.0240.50000.01010.08.02.033.0
Osborne, J11919.099.0000.00011.099.08.01.033.0
Andrews, M3175.782.7120.50000.0103.31.32.031.0
Carroll, T2136.552.5340.75000.0157.54.53.031.5
Wheeler, J166.033.0000.00000.077.04.03.022.0
Blomgren, C231.510.5000.00010.563.02.50.521.0
Cuevas, C100.000.0000.00000.033.02.01.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6