Full Court Press

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Champions Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Rose, L722331.98311.935600.583223.1426.03.92.1121.7
Riddle, I611919.8427.024330.727111.8427.04.32.7101.7
Leonard, R78912.7375.36130.46291.37210.37.72.6142.0
Niehus, J44010.0164.06110.54520.54210.54.56.030.8
Ellis, J6244.0111.8130.33310.2386.34.02.361.0
Krouse, C5173.461.2240.50020.4173.42.80.640.8
Canitia, N471.830.8000.00010.3205.04.01.061.5
Roach, S155.022.0000.00011.011.01.00.011.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6