Full Court Press vs Mouse Trap

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Full Court Press293766Win
Mouse Trap322658Loss

Full Court Press

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Niehus, J512416422
Canitia, N000007522
Rose, L32117939630
2Riddle, I235101137431
6Leonard, R420008352
10Ellis, J210003211

Mouse Trap

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Murgiano, M420004221
Richert, M310011011
Rockefellow, J521204224
Helcberger, J1341241100
Levon, A730010001
17Helcberger, A11400310821
19Fulco, D1561129723