Dribblin Deez vs Bulkaliers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dribblin Deez283452Loss
Bulkaliers283765Win

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McNeil, D1241133302
Valenza, C1652243304
Hadden, A218124141133
Calori, A000000000
2Boles, R12500219732
57Vanakin, T101203300
88Segulin, C000000000

Bulkaliers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shampay, A8237110734
Kleinhenz, B2592455503
1Batarilo, T1050206605
2Stitts. J1150211103
15Soldo, Z1142218713