Small Baller Brand vs Hardwood Hooligans

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Small Baller Brand252954Win
Hardwood Hooligans212142Loss

Small Baller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Vliek, J6300015870
Rintamaa, J000002200
Rintamaa, S1771228623
8Latkovich, B630503306
13Durra, T25102336511

Hardwood Hooligans

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jeffries, S210003120
Burdine, Brad1150019721
Stoller, J000006600
4Marshall, K310013300
5Joiner, J311202202
8Burdine, Brian14600210822
24Wilson, T930031101