Analytical Champs

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Analytical Champs Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Chicone, L836045.014618.356740.757111.4759.47.81.6465.8
Sierputowski, J68814.7376.29150.60050.86811.38.23.2122.0
Nicholson, R88510.6374.6790.77830.4354.43.31.191.1
Mullee, M8577.1182.3580.625162.0243.02.90.170.9
Brueggeman, J7446.3182.6441.00040.6628.95.73.150.7
DiFranco, A2178.584.0120.50000.02010.04.55.521.0
Carciopolli, B691.530.5020.00030.591.51.00.500.0
Boros, E771.030.4000.00010.160.90.70.130.4

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6