Analytical Champs vs Day Drinkers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Analytical Champs434891Win
Day Drinkers473784Loss

Analytical Champs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Chicone, L4016710110827
Boros, E420000001
Mullee, M620026603
Carciopolli, B000002200
4Sierputowski, J19833015872
6Brueggeman, J10500010371
7Nicholson, R1251205410

Day Drinkers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hockman, A940012203
Smith, K8400011924
2Augusta, D310012020
14Skully, K311202113
15Smith, C22110109634
20DiFranco, A39145663213