Analytical Champs vs The Snapping Turtles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Analytical Champs404080Loss
The Snapping Turtles484391Win

Analytical Champs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Chicone, L35155607526
Boros, E000001100
Mullee, M000000000
Carciopolli, B310011010
4Sierputowski, J14624010821
6Brueggeman, J9400111741
7Nicholson, R2084402111

The Snapping Turtles

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nowosielski, M940011100
2Massucci, A210002200
4Reid, J28114429903
7Kane, S824604220
12Schiano, D2081134403
34Cool, M17813010733
65Petruccelli, J730011100