The Snapping Turtles

The Snapping Turtles Games

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Full Court Press Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Reid, J817321.6637.922320.688263.3577.15.61.5202.5
Schiano, D816620.8597.413170.765344.3364.53.11.4243.0
Cool, M58517.0408.05170.29400.05911.89.02.861.2
Petruccelli, J7537.6202.94130.30891.3263.73.10.6101.4
Kane, S7517.3192.711210.52420.3426.03.92.1111.6
Nowosielski, M7486.9202.9221.00060.9243.41.71.760.9
Massucci, A492.341.0111.00000.0225.53.81.830.8
Foley, A471.830.8020.00010.3215.34.50.830.8

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6