Team Bolin IV vs The Snapping Turtles

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Bolin IV325688Win
The Snapping Turtles404181Loss

Team Bolin IV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Anglen, J2080043215
Baker, Mike000005320
Robinson, A29102278628
Huff, B2081235412
MacGillis, I8400010823
Rintamaa, S1140033213

The Snapping Turtles

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nowosielski, M210002111
4Reid, J29103668712
7Kane, S6225012666
12Schiano, D2483345231
34Cool, M2010030171522