The Snapping Turtles vs Quick Response

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Snapping Turtles343670Win
Quick Response372663Loss

The Snapping Turtles

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nowosielski, M210007162
2Massucci, A311102020
4Reid, J31106958442
7Kane, S1042507521
12Schiano, D1645633302
23Foley, A420005500
65Petruccelli, J412202201

Quick Response

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Norris, J310014223
Snyder, M930223212
Mercedes, F1251212202
Snyder, D2083314404
15Davis, M940017521
24Bartley, D1141223304