Quick Response

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Quick Response Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Snyder, D717124.4679.610180.556273.9263.72.31.491.3
Davis, M77610.9304.3470.571121.7213.02.60.440.6
Mercedes, F8698.6293.6150.200101.3334.12.91.3131.6
McClain, J6538.8223.7580.62540.7376.23.82.330.5
Bartley, D8536.6222.8240.50070.9425.34.31.0151.9
Norris, J44611.5164.0670.85782.0184.53.80.841.0
Ward, D6467.7203.3570.71410.2376.25.21.0142.3
Snyder, M7365.1131.96110.54530.4344.93.91.0101.4

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6