The Snapping Turtles vs Spaghetti Boys

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Snapping Turtles305383Win
Spaghetti Boys304575Loss

The Snapping Turtles

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nowosielski, M1042203031
2Massucci, A000006420
4Reid, J1453415413
12Schiano, D26100069634
34Cool, M3315380181350
65Petruccelli, J000003302

Spaghetti Boys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shenkel, J2192316244
Moses, AJ520114220
Colson, C2280063302
Kryz, C930036602
Edwards, A1042409901
31Matic, D830223210