Analytical Champs vs Twinjamins

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Analytical Champs443680Win
Twinjamins323769Loss

Analytical Champs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Chicone, L42167831010010
Mullee, M1860065500
4Sierputowski, J1780017520
6Brueggeman, J310019720
7Nicholson, R000005411

Twinjamins

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C12522010732
Farley, N115001111012
Keller, A1772412203
2Agresta, J101203120
5Shaffer, B2266646601
10Trivisonno, A310212200
12Walden, R310013211