Aimbot vs Full Court Press

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Aimbot302858Loss
Full Court Press374178Win

Aimbot

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A1442246601
Broja, A1771224402
Blomgren, C000004311
McGee, S14623012843
4Andrews, M1361208442

Full Court Press

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Canitia, N000002200
Rose, L36153435324
2Riddle, I1781107701
4Krouse, C310006512
6Leonard, R1570215411
10Ellis, J730018532