HardBody vs Mouse Trap

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
HardBody202646Loss
Mouse Trap334275Win

HardBody

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Early, T311404312
Thomas, D1971143210
Fialko, M2190036511
Bartley, J311104400

Mouse Trap

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Richert, M310012111
Rockefellow, J420005413
Helcberger, J1260007340
Stute, L210007610
Henson, A420004403
17Helcberger, A28104649721
19Fulco, D1352414221