Day Drinkers vs Twinjamins

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Day Drinkers184159Loss
Twinjamins413879Win

Day Drinkers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hockman, A1360017612
Smith, K831117340
2Augusta, D210001100
7Poyer, J930037702
14Skully, K000004310
15Smith, C15637010553
20DiFranco, A1250021103

Twinjamins

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C1763428359
Wilkerson, C1040026330
Keller, A2490067612
2Agresta, J941106422
5Shaffer, B11400310912
10Trivisonno, A621213302
12Walden, R210002201