Supersonics vs Short Kings Elite

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Supersonics453681Loss
Short Kings Elite404383Win

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P210007613
Abate, M2192436600
1Skovira, D1141122203
3Fonash, E1560037611
12Semerano, A2091157610
23Antonelli, M840008802

Short Kings Elite

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ours, M731104220
Delisio, M2685556605
Czaplicki, Dev832403214
Boehnlein, A2171263211
Hickman, J000009812
Kruse, J187004171523