Supersonics vs Hardbody JV

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Supersonics202949Loss
Hardbody JV243862Win

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P420004400
Abate, M1661237610
1Skovira, D830022112
3Fonash, E520015501
7Semerano, Anthony210000001
12Semerano, A832406331
23Antonelli, M630004402
32Mayer, J000001100

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Norris, J520012201
Gamble, T630005501
Fialko, M2082222116
Bartley, J1040028622
6Early, J1782513300
35Behm, P420103301