Hardbody JV

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Hardbody JV Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Fialko, M918120.1707.824470.511151.7667.34.62.8333.7
Thomas, D88811.0334.112170.706101.3243.02.90.160.8
Early, J8718.9334.14160.25030.4526.54.91.681.0
Norris, J7649.1243.45140.357111.6446.35.70.660.9
Gamble, T9546.0202.25120.41791.0273.02.10.950.6
Bartley, J7517.3213.0380.37560.9365.14.30.9213.0
Behm, P6152.561.0120.50020.3254.23.80.350.8
Early, T11010.044.0240.50000.055.03.02.000.0
Gardner, D122.011.0000.00000.044.04.00.033.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3