Hardbody JV vs Backwood Ballerz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hardbody JV383371Win
Backwood Ballerz222850Loss

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Norris, J1260209900
Gamble, T722211100
Thomas, D1982213302
Fialko, M1663614133
Bartley, J940013121
6Early, J840008711
35Behm, P000006601

Backwood Ballerz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Michalek, B000002200
Lecjaks, J000001011
1Langenderfer, I831213300
8Darby, L000002200
11Welch, M210001102
15Quiggle, K630007433
17Grubiss, J1970056511
34Taulbee, R1561125140