Washington Football Team vs Hardbody JV

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Washington Football Team302757Loss
Hardbody JV253762Win

Washington Football Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Joyce, C210003211
6Waiters, J1240045412
11Backos, Z310014311
17Kampe, A21823310730
25Yeigh, E210003210
58Yeigh, M146002161152

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Gamble, T101403210
Thomas, D824403301
Fialko, M311181319723
Bartley, J730015502
6Early, J1050209542
35Behm, P520012200