LeBricks

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

LeBricks Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
White, R812115.1465.85110.455243.0678.46.81.681.0
Kidd, J88110.1354.46150.40050.6293.62.61.070.9
Kidd, W77510.7243.424400.60030.47410.07.92.160.9
Werth, D8313.9121.5260.33350.6324.03.01.0101.3
Catessa, A7253.6111.6221.00010.1172.41.11.310.1
White, A8192.491.1120.50000.0465.83.52.320.3
Gray, L5163.261.2280.25020.4244.83.81.000.0
Gray, C2147.063.0000.00021.094.52.02.510.5

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3