Short Kings Elite vs LeBricks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Short Kings Elite234568Win
LeBricks283563Loss

Short Kings Elite

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McClain, D1965726602
Boehnlein, A1140133301
Kruse, J1570319724
Piazza, T1250022200
15Wolowicz, T11434011923

LeBricks

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
White, A420005410
4Gray, L210003300
7White, R187004141132
9Kidd, J1570012200
13Catessa, A630005320
33Kidd, W124371161330
44Werth, D630005413