The Cleveland Fryers vs Supersonics

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Cleveland Fryers423779Win
Supersonics263662Loss

The Cleveland Fryers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Cathcart, T420000001
Rigo, D000000000
Saloreck, C210008440
Schaefer, L361300105501
9Grosel, L630009814
15Borzkowski, R1570013305
66Faraguna, J1654624405

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P000002203
Abate, M2191124221
1Skovira, D1140033302
3Fonash, E1670022200
7Semerano, Anthony000000003
12Semerano, A520014402
23Antonelli, M940013302
32Mayer, J000001100