Supersonics vs Backwood Ballerz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Supersonics214162Loss
Backwood Ballerz333568Win

Supersonics

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Stergar, P4202010642
Abate, M14446210642
1Skovira, D1040022201
3Fonash, E210102112
7Semerano, Anthony000003211
12Semerano, A14623011741
23Antonelli, M1570017430
32Mayer, J310012110

Backwood Ballerz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Michalek, B000003211
Gently, C420001010
Lecjaks, J310010000
1Langenderfer, I520015506
11Welch, M1241533305
15Quiggle, K1150016602
17Grubiss, J2192416425
34Taulbee, R1250025412