Venom Vipers vs Willoughby Whackers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Venom Vipers373572Win
Willoughby Whackers282553Loss

Venom Vipers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shields, A210307611
Belfi, A000002201
Ristimaki, D1870044310
Pugh, B311203210
Snyder, D33116655412
13Johnson, J1040024310
24Belfi, D731202202

Willoughby Whackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Niehus, J2811511113761
2Vitello, D630206422
7Bojec, J000000000
18Kosis, J520018441
21Schumaker, J000206332
43Bohlke, B830021100
44Doffielb, B630002201