Venom Vipers

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Venom Vipers Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Snyder, D824630.89511.920280.714364.5465.83.62.1232.9
Johnson, J88610.8374.69140.64350.6648.06.31.8111.4
Belfi, D9717.9283.19130.69230.3465.13.12.0222.4
Belfi, A9576.3202.2010.000171.9242.72.30.3101.1
Shields, A8486.0212.64150.26720.3425.32.82.560.8
Ristimaki, D6437.2162.7040.000111.8264.33.50.820.3
Pugh, B7233.3101.4120.50020.3152.11.40.720.3
Castellano, J3217.082.7360.50020.7155.04.70.393.0
Qual, S351.710.3240.50010.393.02.30.710.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2