Bust A Net vs Venom Vipers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bust A Net322860Win
Venom Vipers282856Loss

Bust A Net

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Herner, I1862244401
10Cardina, E932217703
11Sagel, C26114606424
15Cardina, M722212110
17Vucen, D000003300

Venom Vipers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shields, A731104222
Belfi, A310017610
Ristimaki, D310214400
Pugh, B730011101
Snyder, D1862442023
13Johnson, J1360015500
24Belfi, D520115142