Concrete Kings

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Concrete Kings Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Geary, K89311.6354.47100.700141.8212.62.50.160.8
Gill, D69015.0396.511160.68810.2569.35.53.8111.8
Ard, J8749.3313.97100.70050.6405.03.61.4111.4
Tomasic, B8607.5253.112170.70600.0354.43.90.5202.5
Baker, J34113.7196.3221.00010.3175.75.00.793.0
Rock, B7355.0162.3380.37500.0466.63.63.050.7
Shields, A6284.7122.0111.00030.5213.53.20.340.7
Bortnik, R3237.7113.7000.00010.3227.34.03.341.3
Wessler, G3144.762.0000.00020.772.32.00.310.3
Williams, J155.022.0020.00011.077.05.02.022.0
Max, B252.521.0000.00010.531.51.50.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2