One For All

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

One For All Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Robinson, J710715.3426.0470.571192.7628.96.62.3192.7
Segulin, C7669.4263.7490.444101.4365.14.01.1192.7
Schwan, J66510.8274.5441.00071.2345.73.02.791.5
Lupica, A7649.1233.3120.500172.4162.31.70.671.0
Garnett, B5336.6102.0670.85771.4102.02.00.040.8
Golemovic, P7263.7111.64110.36400.07210.35.64.791.3
Boyce, B5204.081.6230.66720.4336.63.43.220.4
Laney, B4164.061.5000.00041.0133.33.00.382.0
Ford, D3134.351.7000.00031.0186.03.72.310.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2