Small Baller Brand vs Young Nuggets

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Small Baller Brand233356Win
Young Nuggets171532Loss

Small Baller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Vliek, J420008621
Jobling, G310014400
Rintamaa, J722214400
Rintamaa, S1460225412
8Latkovich, B940015235
13Durra, T19661017344

Young Nuggets

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
10Marciella, D310011010
13FossPeters, J210003300
21Mullet, J420001100
25Baumann, S1151204222
31Baumann, A411213300
99Tagger, N83121141316