Run N Gun

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Run N’ Gun Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Reynoso, L712517.9527.416300.53350.7588.34.04.391.3
Scott, B811314.1455.616230.69670.912916.112.93.3222.8
Galla, S79413.4355.018260.69260.9395.64.11.4243.4
Garee, J66010.0203.3680.750142.3274.53.80.7162.7
Lanzara, R8384.8131.6000.000121.5222.82.10.640.5
Turk, D7324.6111.6580.62550.7243.42.70.740.6
Boetticher, J8313.9111.4000.00091.1151.91.30.670.9
Kukoleck, B100.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2