Hardwood Hooligans vs Run N Gun

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 29, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hardwood Hooligans282452Loss
Run N Gun263561Win

Hardwood Hooligans

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jeffries, S210206150
Stoller, J420008350
5Joiner, J210003300
5Churney, R9402113672
7Trumble, J1350034310
8Burdine, Brian229004101002

Run N Gun

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Scott, B188220261973
4Galla, S1260005414
9Garee, J721229815
21Lanzara, R000000000
22Boetticher, J310011100
32Reynoso, L2192318532