The Mentor Menaces vs Venom Vipers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Mentor Menaces402464Win
Venom Vipers191938Loss

The Mentor Menaces

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rummel, Z18725212935
Mohr, D520014311
2Jochum, D000003302
2Comstock, T1240043302
7McGowan, E620027521
8Langdon, C420002111
57Heinz, G1550052112

Venom Vipers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shields, A202405140
Belfi, A520011102
Ristimaki, D930236600
4Qual, S000002110
13Johnson, J1453518530
24Belfi, D824408622