The Cleveland Fryers vs The Highland Hackers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Cleveland Fryers312152Loss
The Highland Hackers383674Win

The Cleveland Fryers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Cathcart, T000000000
Rigo, D000004311
Saloreck, C210004310
Sabin, Matt1660042111
Schaefer, L840109720
3Mullee, T412205321
9Grosel, L831313213
15Borzkowski, R520010002
66Faraguna, J930033210

The Highland Hackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Collins J1151303301
Longo, A33107868713
7Paulton, B420004407
10Gates, V520011012
12Bertolami, A210009720
16Stanziale, T19802311833