Marination Station vs Jesters

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Marination Station394281Win
Jesters253257Loss

Marination Station

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Zappitelli, S830013304
11Alacqua, S8400012934
12Sullivan, B1972237702
27Mattingly, N23102318440
41Hunt, T1140033213
44Taylor, G125141121021

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B420003301
1Schotlzer, T620021103
5Dickson, T1450046331
7Castello, T000005322
9Wilson, A210002201
18Brust, A000001010
69Ely, G20900214951
77Savage, J830028441