Avg Age 48

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Avg Age 48 Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Weisbarth, M614123.5488.014170.824294.8579.59.20.3152.5
Nason, M813817.3496.19100.900313.9293.62.31.4172.1
Rockefellow, J77210.3284.09160.56371.07310.48.32.1304.3
Richert, M56012.0214.2000.000183.691.81.40.451.0
Desi, B6467.7172.86110.54561.0508.35.33.0101.7
Tyminski, J8364.5151.9000.00060.8394.92.52.4243.0
Feasline, D6284.7101.7240.50061.0366.05.01.0152.5
Hallam, B5275.491.8560.83340.8244.83.81.020.4
Maksoudian, K7263.7101.4140.25050.7334.73.71.091.3
Jahnke, G351.720.7000.00010.351.71.70.020.7

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9