Manimals vs Avg Age 48

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Manimals373067Win
Avg Age 48203353Loss

Manimals

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Keipert, A940014311
Sanders, A1241239723
Hartman, R000004312
1Fox, A1660045502
6Jarufe, A210009720
12Schiano, D26102341101

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Richert, M1970051100
Rockefellow, J1140038713
Feasline, D000007701
Jahnke, G520014400
Desi, B11344112662
Tyminski, J2100010645
33Maksoudian, K520217611