Rim Reapers

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Rim Reapers Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Catley, J88610.8334.17110.636131.6384.83.41.4111.4
Phillips, M47418.5297.3370.429133.3358.87.51.371.8
Linden, J77310.4284.04100.400131.9415.95.10.730.4
Tevepaugh, R47318.3256.3340.750205.0235.84.01.892.3
Cola, D7618.7243.4221.000111.6304.32.41.930.4
O’Brien, M6396.5193.2150.20000.0457.54.72.881.3
Catley, B8324.0151.9170.14310.1384.83.11.6182.3
Sakowski, T800.000.0000.00000.0526.55.31.310.1

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9