Dribblin Deez vs Rim Reapers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dribblin Deez292554Win
Rim Reapers252651Loss

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McNeil, D1032222203
Valenza, C1964431015
Hadden, A8314112930
2Boles, R73110141044
57Vanakin, T210007522

Rim Reapers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Linden, J2280066600
8O’Brien, M420004134
Sakowski, T00000151320
Catley, B210002111
33Catley, J933401100
55Phillips, M1250028621
69Cola, D210003120