Rim Reapers vs Dust Bunnies

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Rim Reapers244973Loss
Dust Bunnies403878Win

Rim Reapers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Linden, J1351222201
Tevepaugh, R2683476333
O’Brien, M8401010551
Sakowski, T000005410
Catley, B630002112
33Catley, J2070063213
69Cola, D000003120

Dust Bunnies

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J19734111563
Varner, J2082327430
5Kane, C1964637524
11Caplinger, M00000121021
21Ridenour, M20761004403