OG VI

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

OG VI Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Liggins, J716924.1588.320260.769334.7466.65.11.4213.0
Gaston, D88911.1384.812200.60010.1465.84.01.881.0
Hoon, C8617.6232.9250.400131.6344.32.91.4121.5
Moses, P8607.5243.0460.66781.0374.63.41.391.1
Linane, D9495.4182.0221.000111.2384.23.60.7141.6
Wasilko, J9384.2141.6460.66750.6465.13.91.2121.3
Ward, D33210.7124.0360.50041.3206.75.31.341.3
Pierson, R5285.6132.6140.25010.2336.65.41.251.0
Marsch, K6254.2101.7000.00050.8223.72.71.020.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9