Marination Station vs OG VI

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Marination Station262450Loss
OG VI283361Win

Marination Station

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jackson, C840007611
Zappitelli, S924413210
13Walker, D1350035501
27Mattingly, N731206423
41Hunt, T420003213
44Taylor, G931426512

OG VI

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Hoon, C520015411
Marsch, K520011100
Gaston, D13533013761
Liggins, J1863538713
4Linane, D1142216601
31Wasilko, J513408442