Jesters vs Avg Age 48

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Jesters302959Loss
Avg Age 48503989Win

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B730011011
Monroe, K1350037611
1Schotlzer, T620023212
5Dickson, T115021131031
9Wilson, A210003300
69Ely, G11422110826
77Savage, J930236421

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Richert, M930031012
Rockefellow, J1135508356
Feasline, D830026513
Hallam, B000005500
Tyminski, J1040022112
4Weisbarth, M2610004111104
7Nason, M2290047254
33Maksoudian, K310016424